CommonBanner

Placement

Year - 2015

Sr. No.

Name

Current Employment Status

Organization/Institute

Designation

1

Salokhe Sudarshan Anil

Service

D.Y.Patil College of Kolhapur

Assistant Professor

2

Ghorapade Amit Prakash

Service

Genesis College of Engg Top- Kasarwadi

Assistant Professor

3

Bavane Nikhil Uttam

Service

Bharti Vidyapeeth College of Engg Kolhapur

Assistant Professor

4

Jamadar Athar Maksud

Service

J J Magdum College of Engg  Jaysingpur

Assistant Professor

5

Patil Poonam Balasaheb

Service

ADCET Ashta

Assistant Professor

6

Nalawade Jyoti Prakash

Service

PVPIT Budgaon

Assistant Professor

7

Jamadar Al-Azam Saleem

Service

J J Magdum College of Engg  Jaysingpur

Assistant Professor

8

Patil Priyanka Balaso

Service

Walchand College of Engg  Sangli

Assistant Professor

9

Walvekar Anuja Ashok

Service

Maharashtra Irrigation Dept.

Assistant Engineer 

10

Mujawar Ajim Gulab

Service

ADCET Ashta

Assistant Professor

Year - 2014

Sr. No.

Name

Current Employment Status

Organization/Institute

Designation

1

Jadhav Ganesh Shankar

Service

Nanasaheb Mahadik Institute Of Technology

Assistant Professor

2

Bhagwat Mayuri Dattatraya

Service

J W Consultanat LLP,Pune

Design Engg

3

Patil Bhushan Hindurao

Service

Hansel Parekh Association ,Pune

Design Engg

4

Shinde Atul Amrut

Service

Water Resource Dept

Assistant Engg

5

Chavan Krishnaraj Ramakant

Service

Amita Structural Consultanat

Design Engg

6

Patil Ranjitsingh Kumar

Service

RIT Islampur

Assistant Professor

7

Godase Rajashri Kamalakar

Service

J W Consultanat LLP,Pune

Design Engg

8

Patil Vaibhav Chandrakant

Service

SGI

Assistant Professor

9

Desai Piyush Prakash

Service

Bharti Vidhyapith Kolhapur

Assistant Professor

10

Kumbhar Yogesh Dinkar

Service

JW Consultant ,Pune

Design Engg

11

Raut Likhil Lavu

Service

CAPSTONE

Design Engg

12

Gholkar Akshay Purushottam

Service

SW Mane And Associates

Design Engg

13

Magdum Shantanu Sharad

Service

Prashant Holcor Consultant

Design Engg

14

Lavate Prashant Suresh

Service

Arnita Structural Consultant

Design Engg

15

More Rameshkumar Uttam 

Service

Soarrthi Group Pune

Structural Engg

16

Patil Anil Pandurang

Service

IPS Mehtalia,Mumbai

Design Engg

Year - 2013

Sr. No.

Name

Current Employment Status

Organization/Institute

Designation

1

Bhanuse Maheshkumar Mahadev

Service 

Shepte Colledge Of Engg

Assistant Professor

2

Chavan Ravindra Ramchandra

Service 

D Y Patil Kolhapur

Assistant Professor

3

Gaikwad Manoj Mohan

Service 

Maratha Consultancy

Designer

4

Hange Vijay Bhagwan 

Service 

Dyanamic Consultant

Junior Designer

5

Ingale Shrikant Subhash

Service 

Rit

Assistant Professor

6

Jadhav Yogesh Balbhim 

Service 

3d Prime Consultancy

Senior Designer

7

Kagale Sujan Vinay

Service 

Mpsc

Pursuing

8

Koli Madhuri Dilip 

Service 

Water Resource Department

Assistant Engineer

9

Ladi Yogesh Vijay 

Business 

Own Form

Contractor

10

Patharwat Amit Shivaji

Service 

UPSC

Pursuing

11

Patil Ameay Shankarrao

Service 

Y S Sane Consultancy

Designer

12

Patil Apurva Vilas

Service 

Mpsc

Pursuing

13

Patil Chandrahas Bhimrao

Service 

A I T Vita

Assistant Professor

14

Patil Vikrant Chandrakant

Service 

Cosmos

Site Engineer

15

Patil Vishwanath Pandurang

Service 

D Y Patil Talsande

Assistant Professor

16

Satpute Sandip Govind

Service 

Mpsc

Class 1 Officer

17

Ulagadde Abhijeet Appaso

Service 

Y S Sane Consultancy

Designer