CommonBanner

Rankers

Academic Year 2015-2016 

Sr No

Name of Student

Class

Rank

Photo

 

1.

 

Ms. Keripale Shraddha Balasaheb

 

SY ETC

 

First

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.
 

 

Ms. Attar Sumaiyya Shoukat

 

SY ETC

 

Second

 

 

Ms. Mandlik Shruti Laxman

 

SY ETC

 

Second

 

 

3.

 

Ms. Deshmukh Shweta A.

 

SY ETC

 

Third

 

 

1.

 

Ms. Patil Susmita Rajendra

 

TY ETC

 

First

 

 

2.

 

Ms. Patil Ankita Mansing

 

TY ETC

 

Second

 

3.

Ms. Deshmukh Sayali Sadashiv

TY ETC

Third

 

 

1.

 

Ms. Tambe  Gayatri  Hanamant

 

Final Year B. Tech ETC

 

First

 

 

2.

 

 

Mr. Ahuja Karan Shashi

 

Final Year B. Tech ETC

 

Second

 

 

3.

 

Ms. Khot Renuka Suresh

 

Final Year B. Tech ETC

 

Third

 

 

1.

 

Mr. Kulkarni Rushikesh Pradip

 

M. Tech
Electronics

 

First

 

 

2.

 

Ms. Kanitkar Meghana Ravindra

 

M. Tech
Electronics

 

Second

 

 

3.

 

Mr. Bobade Chandrakant Dattrao

 

M. Tech
Electronics

 

Third

 

 

1.

 

Mr. Bhabat Pavan Arun

 

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

 

First

 

 

2.

 

Mr. Sargar Pankaj Tukaram

 

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

 

Second

 

 

3.

 

Ms. Chavan Seema Tanaji

 

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

 

Third

 

 

Best Outgoing Department RITian

 

Mr. Ahuja Karan Shashi

 

 

 Academic Year 2014-2015 

Sr No

Name of Student

Class

Rank

Photo

 

1.

Ms. Patil Ankita Mansing

SY ETC

First (CPI=8.63)

 

2.

Ms. Patil Susmita Rajendra

SY ETC

Second (CPI=8.47)

 

3.

Mr. Sah Navalkishor Jayram

SY ETC

Third (CPI=8.31)

Ms. Tanksale Anuja Pradip

SY ETC

Third (CPI=8.31)

 

1.

Ms. Tambe Gayatri H.

TY ETC

First (CPI=8.91)

 

2.

Ms. Khot Renuka Suresh

TY ETC

Second (CPI=8.79)

 

3.

Mr. Desai Dilipkumar Krishna

TY ETC

Third (CPI=8.65)

Mr. Ahuja Karan Shashi

TY ETC

Third (CPI=8.65)

1.

Ms. Suryawanshi Pooja Pramod

Final Year B. Tech ETC

First (CPI= 8.84)

2.

 

Mr. Kulkarni Sourabh Shekhar

Final Year B. Tech ETC

Second (CPI=8.61)

Ms. Dhekale Priyanka Rajkumar

Final Year B. Tech ETC

Second(CPI=8.61)

3.

Mr. Magar Sachin Nanaso

Final Year B. Tech ETC

Third(CPI=8.47)

1.

Mr. Sharad R. Yadav

M. Tech
Electronics

First (CPI=8.93)

2.

Ms. Tejashri S. Jadhav

M. Tech
Electronics

Second (CPI=8.58)

3.

Mr. Dhiraj C. Makane

M. Tech
Electronics

Third (CPI= 8.56)

4.

Mr. Sanket S. Mane

M. Tech
Electronics

Third (CPI= 8.56)

1.

Mr. Ekanath D. Kharat

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

First (CPI=9.02)

2.

Ms. Shridevi A. Talle

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

Second (CPI=8.50)

3.

Mr. Pushkar S. Terwadkar

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

Third (CPI=8.41)

 

Best Outgoing Department RITian

 

Mr. Kulkarni Sourabh Shekhar

 

Academic Year 2013-2014

Sr No

Name of Student

Class

Rank

Photo

  1.  

Patil Ankita Mansing

FY ETC

First

  1.  

Patil Susmita Rajendra

FY ETC

Second

  1.  

Pore Madhavi Sunil

FY ETC

Third

  1.  

Tambe  Gayatri Hanamant

SY ETC

First

  1.  

Khot Renuka Suresh

SY ETC

Second

  1.  

Galugade Poonam Arun

SY ETC

Third

  1.  

Suryawanshi Pooja Pramod

TY ETC

First

  1.  

Kulkarni Sourabh Shekhar

TY ETC

Second

  1.  

Dhekale Priyanka Rajkumar

TY ETC

Third

  1.  

Khade Ashwini Mahadev

BE ETC

First

11.

Shinde Pradnya Krishnat

BE ETC

Second

12.

Koshti Ashwini Virupaksh

BE ETC

Third

13

Patil Priyanka P.

M. Tech
Electronics

First

14

Khedekar Gauri D.

M. Tech
Electronics

Second

15

Ghanwat Tejaswini B.

M. Tech
Electronics

Third

16

Kashid Santosh G.

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

First

17

Ukirade Navani S.

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

Second

18

Bankar Sanket A.

M. Tech
Electronics (Digital System)

Third